If you haven’t picked up Titanfall yet, Amazon got it for $37! Game is awesome, add me NandoPTGx…

Apr 22, 2014 @ 2:13 pm 2 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


like total opposite of scaredy-cat lol 

(Source: quevidamastriste, via goodlittlecatholicboy)

Apr 22, 2014 @ 2:01 pm 65907 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


titty… tuesday… all about them titties… u gotta sing it lol

(via gifs-on-aguysmind)

Apr 22, 2014 @ 11:01 am 28793 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


Aladdin is different then i remember…

(Source: mccartanryan, via onlylolgifs)

Apr 21, 2014 @ 2:01 pm 8827 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


instant karma lol

(via mission145)

Apr 21, 2014 @ 11:01 am 84334 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


i’m like a year or so late but I agree :D

(Source: thugmissus, via callie-the-odd)

Apr 20, 2014 @ 2:01 pm 52853 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


happy easter or some shit… 

(via cuntamination)

Apr 20, 2014 @ 11:01 am 339 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


i miss u…

(Source: CHRISTMAD, via fuckyeahitsdesi)

Apr 19, 2014 @ 2:01 pm 664375 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


my dvr is filled with afv reruns :D

(Source: lolgifs.net, via dutchster)

Apr 19, 2014 @ 11:01 am 29999 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply


ever tickle ur lady so much she swings on u… smh

(Source: popularpins.us.mn, via i3lade)

Apr 18, 2014 @ 2:01 pm 45 Notes | Like | Reblog | Reply

Subscribe By Email

Looking 4 My Keto Blog?

Click here for my Keto blog!

Looking 4 My Dad Blog?

Click here for my Dad blog!

I like funny shit and hot chicks - so that's what I post. I'm a husband, father, slave to the man, Part Time Gamer and wanna be funny guy.

Tags